Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Merry Island, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Merry Island, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Merry Island, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5736,570
BustAfghanistan 10,9706,817
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7426,675
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2846,391
FarahAfghanistan 10,8966,771
GardizAfghanistan 10,6876,641
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7076,653
HeratAfghanistan 10,6916,644
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5206,537
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5796,574
KabulAfghanistan 10,5846,577
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9616,811
KhostAfghanistan 10,7066,653
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3556,435
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4816,513
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3726,445
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5026,526
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5986,586
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,3916,457
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8386,735
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0506,867
ShkoderAlbania 9,2285,734
TiranaAlbania 9,3145,788
VloreAlbania 9,3935,837
AdrarAlgeria 9,7766,075
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1175,665
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1155,664
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3105,785
BatnaAlgeria 9,3485,809
BecharAlgeria 9,3305,798
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1995,716
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4615,879
BiskraAlgeria 9,4135,849
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1056,279
ChlefAlgeria 9,0715,637
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3105,785
DjanetAlgeria 10,6116,594
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3085,784
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6806,015
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5865,957
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5525,935
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7346,049
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2496,369
In SalahAlgeria 9,9776,200
MilianaAlgeria 9,1075,659
OranAlgeria 9,0315,612
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,1596,313
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2655,757
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,5526,557
TebessaAlgeria 9,4605,879
TimimounAlgeria 9,6726,010
TindoufAlgeria 9,3535,812
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5965,963
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,4445,247
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,3357,665
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4925,277
HuamboAngola 14,5289,028
LuandaAngola 14,0108,706
LuenaAngola 14,6759,119
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,5239,025
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6698,494
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8418,601
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8368,598
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,1338,783
ByrdAntarctica 14,3998,948
DavisAntarctica 17,57910,924
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6698,494
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9029,260
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3507,053
AzulArgentina 11,4677,126
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,5227,160
BarilocheArgentina 11,3157,031
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3487,052
CeresArgentina 10,7346,670
ChamicalArgentina 10,5436,551
ChepesArgentina 10,6166,597
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,9087,400
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0836,887
CórdobaArgentina 10,7416,674
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,7506,680
CorrientesArgentina 10,6966,647
EsquelArgentina 11,4847,136
EzeizaArgentina 11,3667,063
FormosaArgentina 10,6166,597
General PicoArgentina 11,1666,939
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2006,960
JuninArgentina 11,2126,967
La PlataArgentina 11,4147,093
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,8146,098
La RiojaArgentina 10,4236,477
LaboulayeArgentina 11,0436,862
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,1297,537
Las LomitasArgentina 10,3426,427
Malarg EArgentina 10,8566,746
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,4347,105
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6927,266
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,9786,822
MendozaArgentina 10,6466,615
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,6446,615
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,0126,843
NeuquenArgentina 11,2486,990
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,2947,018
OranArgentina 9,9846,204
ParanaArgentina 10,9876,827
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,9906,829
PehuajoArgentina 11,2787,008
PergaminoArgentina 11,1716,942
PigeArgentina 11,4097,090
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,7906,705
PosadasArgentina 10,8556,745
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5376,548
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,5876,579
Punta IndioArgentina 11,4837,136
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,8736,757
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7976,710
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,9056,776
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,3687,686
RivadaviaArgentina 10,1596,313
RosarioArgentina 11,0726,880
SaltaArgentina 10,0756,261
San AntonioArgentina 11,5627,185
San LuisArgentina 10,8086,716
San RafaelArgentina 10,8276,728
Santa RosaArgentina 11,2186,971
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,4106,469
SarmientoArgentina 11,8197,344
TrelewArgentina 11,7747,316
TucumanArgentina 10,2746,384
UshuaiaArgentina 12,6947,888
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,7506,680
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,6406,612
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,9016,774
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9806,202
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,0797,506
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3848,317
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8399,221
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,8567,989
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9378,039
AmberleyAustralia 11,8567,367
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,5037,770
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8087,338
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2288,220
CairnsAustralia 11,4497,115
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7027,893
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3998,947
CedunaAustralia 13,5098,394
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1937,577
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,1337,539
Cobar MoAustralia 12,6257,845
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,3887,077
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0487,487
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6268,467
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2867,635
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1497,550
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4348,970
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5017,768
East SaleAustralia 13,0518,110
Esperance (po)Australia 14,4708,992
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4698,991
EssendonAustralia 13,1668,182
ForrestAustralia 13,8078,580
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8327,974
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6249,087
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3548,299
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8607,991
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,3808,314
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,3958,324
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,8847,385
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2828,875
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3048,267
LavertonAustralia 13,1858,193
LearmonthAustralia 14,1588,798
LongreachAustralia 12,0907,513
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0907,513
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,7707,314
Low HeadAustralia 13,2938,261
Mackay MoAustralia 11,5567,181
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6028,453
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6728,496
MeekatharraAustralia 14,1818,812
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1668,181
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1688,182
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,0898,134
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4388,351
Mount IsaAustralia 12,2067,585
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,0146,844
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8457,361
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5887,822
NuriootpaAustralia 13,3168,275
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0398,724
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0398,102
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7609,172
Port HedlandAustralia 13,6848,503
RichmondAustralia 12,4657,746
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6567,243
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,4687,747
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,4597,742
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5037,770
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,5027,769
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,1786,946
TibooburraAustralia 12,7257,908
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5737,192
WaggaAustralia 12,8047,956
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4478,978
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3337,664
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,1026,899
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0588,736
WoomeraAustralia 13,2188,214
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6007,830
GrazAustria 8,5995,344
InnsbruckAustria 8,4315,239
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5965,341
LinzAustria 8,4335,241
SalzburgAustria 8,4365,242
ViennaAustria 8,5025,283
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4775,268
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0276,231
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2146,347
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9476,181
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9626,191
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9436,179
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7884,218
LerwickUk 6,7884,218
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9266,168
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8896,145
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8956,149
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0896,270
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9716,196
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8866,143
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0276,231
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1606,313
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9616,190
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8406,115
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2014,474
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4444,626
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9734,333
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,8172,993
MuharraqBahrain 11,5777,194
ChittagongBangladesh 11,2847,012
DhakaBangladesh 11,2056,963
CharnocksBarbados 7,0694,393
BrestBelarus 8,3135,166
GomelBelarus 8,4435,247
GrodnoBelarus 8,1685,076
MinskBelarus 8,2145,104
MogilevBelarus 8,2615,134
VitebskBelarus 8,1265,050
BrusselsBelgium 7,8344,868
D’UccleBelgium 7,8344,868
OstendeBelgium 7,7394,809
Belize CityBelize 4,7682,963
BeninBenin 11,9387,418
BohiconBenin 11,8427,359
CotonouBenin 11,9387,418
KandiBenin 11,5237,161
NatitingouBenin 11,5087,151
ParakouBenin 11,6727,253
SaveBenin 11,7867,324
BermudaBermuda 5,1763,217
La PazBolivia 9,1465,683
Santa CruzBolivia 9,5585,939
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0125,600
FrancistownBotswana 15,9919,937
MaunBotswana 15,6469,722
TshaneBotswana 15,9199,892
AimoresBrazil 11,1426,924
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,7126,656
AltamiraBrazil 8,9765,578
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9775,579
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,2206,972
ApodiBrazil 10,2056,341
AracajuBrazil 10,7036,651
AracuaiBrazil 10,8536,744
AragarcasBrazil 10,0826,265
AraxaBrazil 10,7516,681
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,4906,519
BageBrazil 11,3147,030
BambuiBrazil 10,8526,744
BarbacenaBrazil 11,1076,902
BarbalhaBrazil 10,2386,362
BarcelosBrazil 8,0525,004
BarraBrazil 10,2856,391
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,6606,003
BarreirasBrazil 10,2486,368
BelémBrazil 9,0865,646
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,9856,826
BelterraBrazil 8,7365,429
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,0496,244
Bom JesusBrazil 11,3067,026
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,4536,496
BrasiliaBrazil 10,3596,437
BrevesBrazil 8,9645,571
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,2546,994
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,3707,065
CabroboBrazil 10,3386,424
CaceresBrazil 9,7426,054
CaetiteBrazil 10,5766,572
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,4756,509
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,3276,418
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,7856,702
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,1116,905
Campos SalesBrazil 10,1346,298
CanavieirasBrazil 10,9686,816
CaparaoBrazil 11,1746,944
CapinopolisBrazil 10,5006,525
CaratingaBrazil 11,0956,894
CaravelasBrazil 11,1216,911
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,4956,522
CarolinaBrazil 9,6636,004
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,9996,835
CataguasesBrazil 11,1916,954
CatalaoBrazil 10,5656,565
CatanduvaBrazil 10,7526,681
CaxiasBrazil 9,7426,053
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,3017,023
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,3766,448
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,1696,940
ChapecoBrazil 11,0376,858
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,4755,888
CipoBrazil 10,6136,595
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6165,975
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9426,800
CordeiroBrazil 11,2687,002
CorrentinaBrazil 10,3776,448
CorumbaBrazil 10,0246,229
CoximBrazil 10,1466,305
CrateusBrazil 9,9586,188
CuiabaBrazil 9,7986,088
CuritibaBrazil 11,1006,898
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8646,751
DiamantinoBrazil 9,6746,012
DouradosBrazil 10,4726,508
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,2446,987
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,3397,046
EspinosaBrazil 10,6406,612
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,4416,488
FloraniaBrazil 10,3156,410
FlorestaBrazil 10,3996,462
FlorianoBrazil 9,9276,169
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3307,041
FormosaBrazil 10,3786,449
FortalezaBrazil 9,9886,207
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,7786,698
FrancaBrazil 10,8026,713
GaranhunsBrazil 10,5706,568
GoianiaBrazil 10,3476,430
GoiasBrazil 10,2236,353
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,0296,854
GrajauBrazil 9,6025,967
GuairaBrazil 10,6706,631
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,0036,216
GuaratingaBrazil 11,0166,846
IbiriteBrazil 10,9846,825
IguatuBrazil 10,1586,312
IlheusBrazil 10,8876,766
ImperatrizBrazil 9,5055,907
IndaialBrazil 11,2316,979
IpameriBrazil 10,5106,531
IraiBrazil 11,0056,838
IreceBrazil 10,3946,459
ItaberabaBrazil 10,6016,588
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,5435,309
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8095,474
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,8826,762
ItaperunaBrazil 11,2306,979
ItapevaBrazil 10,9996,835
ItirucuBrazil 10,7046,652
ItuacuBrazil 10,6486,617
IvinhemaBrazil 10,5356,547
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,8606,749
JacobinaBrazil 10,4836,514
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,1346,297
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,5386,548
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,6436,614
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,1796,947
LavrasBrazil 11,0236,850
LencoisBrazil 10,5366,547
LinharesBrazil 11,2046,962
LondrinaBrazil 10,8036,713
MacapaBrazil 8,7775,454
MacauBrazil 10,2436,365
MaceioBrazil 10,6946,646
MachadoBrazil 10,9996,835
ManausBrazil 8,4375,243
MarabaBrazil 9,3745,825
MaringaBrazil 10,7576,684
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7415,432
Monte AzulBrazil 10,6546,621
Monte SantoBrazil 10,5026,526
MonteiroBrazil 10,4466,491
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,7166,659
Morada NovaBrazil 10,1156,286
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,4336,483
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,2777,008
ObidosBrazil 8,6355,366
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,6056,590
ParacatuBrazil 10,5546,559
ParanaBrazil 10,0876,268
ParanaguaBrazil 11,1576,933
ParanaibaBrazil 10,4836,514
ParintinsBrazil 8,6145,353
ParnaibaBrazil 9,7016,029
Passo FundoBrazil 11,1486,928
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,6976,647
PaulistanaBrazil 10,1776,324
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,4926,520
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,8346,732
PeixeBrazil 9,9966,212
PetrolinaBrazil 10,3296,419
PicosBrazil 10,0626,252
PiraiBrazil 11,2156,969
PirenopolisBrazil 10,2956,398
PompeuBrazil 10,8526,743
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,4446,490
Porto De MozBrazil 8,8465,497
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0576,871
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,6895,400
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,3737,068
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8776,138
PosseBrazil 10,3216,414
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,0596,251
RecifeBrazil 10,6146,596
RemansoBrazil 10,2366,361
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,5595,319
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,2887,014
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1256,913
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,3456,428
SalvadorBrazil 10,7766,696
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1956,957
SantaremBrazil 8,7355,428
SantosBrazil 11,1656,938
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,8996,772
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,2895,772
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,2686,381
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,3057,025
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0036,837
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,0956,895
Sao LuisBrazil 9,4755,888
Sao MateusBrazil 11,1606,935
São PauloBrazil 11,1086,903
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,8756,758
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,4295,238
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,4436,489
SerrinhaBrazil 10,6276,604
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,9236,788
SobralBrazil 9,8576,125
SoureBrazil 9,0185,604
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,1856,329
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5477,175
SurubimBrazil 10,5396,549
TaguatingaBrazil 10,1706,320
TarauacaBrazil 8,2135,104
TauaBrazil 10,0476,243
TefeBrazil 8,1505,064
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,9746,819
TeresinaBrazil 9,7986,089
TiriosBrazil 8,2455,123
TorresBrazil 11,4067,088
TracuateuaBrazil 9,1645,694
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,5436,552
TriunfoBrazil 10,3676,442
TucuruiBrazil 9,1945,713
TuriacuBrazil 9,3275,796
UaupesBrazil 7,6794,772
UbatubaBrazil 11,2066,964
UberabaBrazil 10,7026,650
VassourasBrazil 11,2116,967
VicosaBrazil 11,1276,914
VitoriaBrazil 11,2626,999
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,7736,694
Ze DocaBrazil 9,4885,896
BurgasBulgaria 9,4165,851
LomBulgaria 9,1635,694
PlevenBulgaria 9,2455,745
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3805,829
SadovoBulgaria 9,3875,833
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4005,841
SofiaBulgaria 9,2895,772
VarnaBulgaria 9,3545,813
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,1456,926
BurundiBurundi 14,2958,883
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,7347,291
SiemreapCambodia 11,6147,217
BatouriCameroon 12,8007,954
DoualaCameroon 12,5917,824
GarouaCameroon 12,2727,626
MamfeCameroon 12,4027,706
MarouaCameroon 12,2077,585
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4767,753
NkoundjaCameroon 12,4907,761
YaoundeCameroon 12,7077,896
YokoCameroon 12,5887,822
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12376
Agassiz, BcCanada 15898
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1751,352
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9093,050
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1652,588
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,4871,545
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,3331,450
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,7892,355
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 175109
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3271,446
Banff, AbCanada 623387
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2932,046
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6242,874
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 796495
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0011,244
Blue River, BcCanada 440273
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,4612,151
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 647402
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7171,067
Broadview, SkCanada 1,526948
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8152,371
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 330205
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6943,538
Burns Lake, BcCanada 565351
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,2921,424
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 726451
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,4081,496
Campbell River, BcCanada 11270
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9212,436
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6952,296
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5552,209
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,3031,431
Cape Scott, BcCanada 354220
Cape St James, BcCanada 571355
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4722,779
Castlegar, BcCanada 455283
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4702,156
Charlo, NbCanada 4,1232,562
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,4262,750
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,4232,748
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14691
Chatham, NbCanada 4,2282,628
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5121,561
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,0781,913
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,0412,511
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1771,353
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,2431,394
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6582,273
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,082672
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,0611,902
Comox, BcCanada 7748
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9471,210
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8861,793
Coronation, AbCanada 922573
Cranbrook, BcCanada 587365
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5942,855
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6981,055
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 742461
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,072666
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6562,893
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5222,189
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,6682,279
Dryden, OnCanada 2,2281,384
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2262,005
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 834518
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 859534
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 851529
Edson, AbCanada 689428
Egg Island, BcCanada 342213
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9321,200
Estevan, SkCanada 1,513940
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 566352
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6832,289
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6091,000
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,324823
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,162722
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,046650
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 803499
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,378856
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,398869
Fort St John, BcCanada 783487
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,116694
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,1982,608
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,2112,617
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5952,234
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8523,015
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0831,295
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7245
Golden, BcCanada 533331
Goose, NfCanada 4,2802,659
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,0821,915
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 722448
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,3682,714
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,4532,767
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,523946
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4792,783
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,4702,778
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,3982,112
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2822,661
Harrow, OnCanada 3,2442,016
Hay River, NtCanada 1,364848
Hope, BcCanada 175109
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5011,554
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0911,921
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,1601,342
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5952,234
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,3622,089
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 941584
Kamloops, BcCanada 283176
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,9611,840
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,9581,838
Kelowna, BcCanada 331205
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1151,314
Kingston, OnCanada 3,5852,228
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,4001,491
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,0991,304
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6572,272
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,6962,297
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,411877
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,8431,767
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,1971,365
Langara, BcCanada 823511
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,5221,567
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 802499
London, OnCanada 3,3182,062
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3712,095
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7191,068
Lytton, BcCanada 187116
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9481,832
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,5292,193
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 975606
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,7301,075
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 459285
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 949590
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,9672,465
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,7482,329
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,7272,316
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,315817
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,0331,885
Morden, MbCanada 1,8631,158
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,3562,086
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0892,541
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3320
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,3242,687
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,6212,250
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7671,098
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,151715
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2852,041
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,5982,236
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,5992,236
Peace River, AbCanada 868539
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8091,745
Penticton, BcCanada 311193
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,4522,145
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,4582,149
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3751,476
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7547
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6242,873
Port Hardy, BcCanada 282175
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8371,142
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,330827
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 499310
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 699434
Princeton, BcCanada 1,529950
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,1121,934
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,8312,380
Quesnel, BcCanada 409254
Red Deer, AbCanada 765475
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1331,326
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,381858
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,377856
Resolute, NtCanada 3,1131,934
Revelstoke, BcCanada 440274
Roberval, QcCanada 3,6952,296
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,7642,961
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 956594
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,2832,662
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 692430
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1341,948
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,1982,609
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,242772
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,9181,813
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,8332,382
Scott, SkCanada 1,103685
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,0302,505
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,4852,787
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,8732,407
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,2841,419
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,2281,385
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2821,418
Slave Lake, AbCanada 896557
Smithers, BcCanada 637396
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6152,868
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3672,714
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,164724
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,156718
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6382,882
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7551,712
Terrace, BcCanada 642399
Teslin, YtCanada 1,315817
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,6411,020
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,397868
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8801,168
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,5091,559
Timmins, OnCanada 3,0621,903
Tofino, BcCanada 14188
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,4142,122
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,3952,109
Trenton, OnCanada 3,5232,189
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3741,476
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,5522,829
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,494929
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3312,070
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6038
Vegreville, AbCanada 932579
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,003623
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9760
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12276
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8882,416
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,3522,083
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,226762
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,436893
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,2372,012
Windsor, OnCanada 3,2272,005
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9101,187
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,410876
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,3482,702
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,558968
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,529950
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,8975,529
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,7985,467
SalCape Verde 9,3665,820
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,0198,090
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,6217,843
AbecheChad 12,1747,565
FayaChad 11,6797,257
MoundouChad 12,4847,758
N’DjamenaChad 12,0797,506
AntofagastaChile 9,6736,011
AricaChile 9,1965,714
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,7417,296
ChicoChile 11,8047,335
ChillanChile 10,8436,738
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,8146,720
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0556,248
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,6537,242
Curico-General FreireChile 10,7276,666
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,4125,849
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6455,372
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,8297,972
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,2486,368
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,1806,948
ParronChile 10,6876,641
Puerto AysenChile 11,6527,240
Puerto MonttChile 11,2586,996
Punta ArenasChile 12,4357,727
QuinteroChile 10,5366,547
SantiagoChile 10,6136,595
SewellChile 10,6836,639
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,0246,850
ValdiviaChile 11,0966,895
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,1326,918
VallenarChile 10,2086,344
ValparaisoChile 10,5466,553
AltaiChina 8,7795,455
BeijingChina 8,4635,259
ChangchunChina 7,6584,758
ChangduChina 10,1756,323
ChangshaChina 9,7166,038
ChengduChina 9,9226,166
ChongqingChina 9,9186,163
DuianChina 9,6215,978
ErlianChina 8,3265,174
GanzhouChina 9,8196,102
GuangzhouChina 10,1506,307
HaikouChina 10,6316,606
HailarChina 7,4754,645
HamiChina 9,1265,671
HetanChina 10,1046,279
JiuquanChina 9,2605,754
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,9416,177
KashiChina 9,9366,174
KunmingChina 10,5396,549
LanzhouChina 9,4015,842
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,5586,561
NanchangChina 9,5175,914
NanjingChina 9,0485,623
NanningChina 10,4916,519
PingbianChina 9,4055,845
QingdaoChina 8,6005,344
QiqiharChina 7,4334,619
RuoqiangChina 9,6846,018
ShanghaiChina 8,9695,574
ShantouChina 9,9516,184
ShenyangChina 7,9354,931
TaiyuanChina 8,8575,504
TaoyuanChina 9,5355,925
TengchongChina 10,7236,663
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,2045,719
Xi’AnChina 9,3445,807
XichangChina 10,2766,386
YanjiChina 7,5184,671
YichangChina 9,5675,945
YinchuanChina 9,0725,637
YiningChina 9,3435,806
ZhengzhouChina 9,0735,638
ZhijiangChina 9,9576,187
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,9624,326
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,9274,305
AraucaColombia 6,8174,236
BarranquillaColombia 6,2123,860
Benito SalasColombia 6,9014,288
BogotáColombia 6,8134,233
Camilo DazaColombia 6,6234,116
El CaranoColombia 6,5664,080
Las GaviotasColombia 7,0324,370
MatecanaColombia 6,7034,165
PeralesColombia 6,7754,210
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,1114,419
Rafael NunezColombia 6,2033,855
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,6203,492
Simon BolivarColombia 6,2253,868
VanguardiaColombia 6,8954,285
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,8914,903
YariguiesColombia 6,6234,116
MoroniComoros 15,6539,727
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7143,551
LimonCosta Rica 5,7843,594
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6783,528
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7243,557
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7565,441
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1255,670
SibenikCroatia 8,9415,556
SplitCroatia 8,9825,582
ZagrebCroatia 8,7355,428
CamagueyCuba 5,0883,162
CasablancaCuba 4,6422,885
HavanaCuba 4,6542,892
WillemstadCuraçao 6,4824,028
FamagustaCyprus 10,3606,438
LarnacaCyprus 10,3796,450
LimassolCyprus 10,3866,454
NicosiaCyprus 10,3416,426
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4225,233
ChebCzech Republic 8,1925,091
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4105,226
PragueCzech Republic 8,2505,127
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4478,356
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5958,448
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7168,523
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0609,359
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4258,964
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6474,752
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7614,823
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5414,686
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4734,644
MarstalDenmark 7,6654,763
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7144,793
OdenseDenmark 7,6124,730
RandersDenmark 7,4974,659
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7534,818
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4964,658
TønderDenmark 7,6044,725
TylstrupDenmark 7,4234,613
TystofteDenmark 7,6524,755
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4454,627
VestervigDenmark 7,4124,606
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1148,149
Melville HallDominica 6,7334,184
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,7193,554
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,8543,638
AzuaDominican Republic 5,8193,616
BaniDominican Republic 5,8703,648
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,8233,619
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,8793,653
CabreraDominican Republic 5,7883,597
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,7923,599
CotuiDominican Republic 5,8173,615
DajabonDominican Republic 5,6643,520
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,7803,592
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,7503,573
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,9223,680
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,7623,581
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,9063,670
HigueyDominican Republic 5,9563,701
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,7383,566
ImbertDominican Republic 5,7273,559
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,7783,590
JimaniDominican Republic 5,7603,579
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,9523,699
La VegaDominican Republic 5,7813,592
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,9033,668
LuperonDominican Republic 5,6933,538
MichesDominican Republic 5,9003,667
MocaDominican Republic 5,7653,582
MoncionDominican Republic 5,7173,553
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,6443,507
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,8633,643
NaguaDominican Republic 5,8143,613
NeybaDominican Republic 5,7803,592
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,7943,600
PimentelDominican Republic 5,8113,611
PoloDominican Republic 5,8213,618
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,7323,562
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,7333,563
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,7753,589
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7873,596
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,9313,686
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,8713,648
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,7743,588
SamanaDominican Republic 5,8633,643
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,8793,653
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,7453,570
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,8373,627
San JuanDominican Republic 5,7663,583
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,9733,711
SanchezDominican Republic 5,8443,631
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,7463,571
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,6993,541
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,8883,659
TamayoDominican Republic 5,8003,604
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,8483,634
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,8253,620
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,6723,525
YamasaDominican Republic 5,8503,635
YasicaDominican Republic 5,7403,567
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6415,369
CanarEcuador 7,2074,479
GuayaquilEcuador 7,1164,422
IzobambaEcuador 7,0214,363
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,9364,310
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,3354,558
MilagroEcuador 7,1284,430
OtavaloEcuador 6,9804,338
PichilingueEcuador 7,0394,374
PortoviejoEcuador 6,9764,335
PuyoEcuador 7,1644,452
QuitoEcuador 7,0064,353
RumipambaEcuador 7,0804,400
San GabrielEcuador 6,9714,332
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6826,638
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8896,767
AswanEgypt 11,5327,166
AsyutEgypt 11,1546,931
BahariyaEgypt 10,9556,808
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9386,797
CairoEgypt 10,8366,734
DabaaEgypt 10,6566,622
DakhlaEgypt 11,2586,996
El ArishEgypt 10,7936,707
El TorEgypt 11,0976,896
FarafraEgypt 11,0636,875
HelwanEgypt 10,8616,749
HurguadaEgypt 11,2136,968
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8066,715
KhargaEgypt 11,3087,027
KosseirEgypt 11,3357,044
LuxorEgypt 11,3467,050
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5896,580
MinyaEgypt 11,0346,857
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7326,669
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9756,820
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1406,923
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9266,790
SalloumEgypt 10,5056,528
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7586,685
SohagEgypt 11,2246,975
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0566,870
TahrirEgypt 10,7606,686
TantaEgypt 10,7536,682
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,0523,139
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,0803,157
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,0333,128
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,0743,153
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5607,805
AsmaraEritrea 12,6207,843
AssabEritrea 12,9408,041
MassawaEritrea 12,5967,827
TallinEstonia 7,5804,710
TartuEstonia 7,7354,807
VilsandiEstonia 7,6234,737
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,3028,266
GonderEthiopia 12,8848,006
NegeleEthiopia 13,7168,523
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8597,991
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4343,998
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3943,974
Laucala BayFiji 9,4095,847
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4305,860
NandiFiji 9,4305,860
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4835,893
HelsinkiFinland 7,5004,661
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4924,656
JoensuuFinland 7,3314,555
JokioinenFinland 7,4104,605
JyvskylFinland 7,2904,530
KajaaniFinland 7,1294,430
KuopioFinland 7,2744,520
KuusamoFinland 6,9774,335
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4774,646
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4034,600
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2834,526
OuluFinland 7,0224,364
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7924,220
TampereFinland 7,3494,567
TurkuFinland 7,4154,608
VaasaFinland 7,1464,441
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8575,504
BiarritzFrance 8,2655,136
BordeauxFrance 8,1785,082
BrestFrance 7,6864,776
CaenFrance 7,7914,842
ChateaurouxFrance 8,0965,031
DijonFrance 8,1955,093
GourdonFrance 8,2775,143
GrenobleFrance 8,4205,233
Le MansFrance 7,9334,929
LilleFrance 7,8084,852
LyonFrance 8,3355,179
MarseilleFrance 8,5645,322
MontpellierFrance 8,4975,280
NancyFrance 8,1055,036
NantesFrance 7,9264,925
NiceFrance 8,6255,360
ParisFrance 7,9404,934
PerpignanFrance 8,5305,301
StrasbourgFrance 8,1715,078
ToulonFrance 8,6255,360
ToulouseFrance 8,3825,208
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,2725,140
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,2575,131
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,2735,141
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,3925,215
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,0985,032
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7534,197
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8244,862
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8224,861
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6944,781
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1465,062
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4044,601
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4825,271
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,86711,103
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,99311,802
BitamGabon 12,8738,000
CocobeachGabon 12,8697,997
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3478,294
LambarnGabon 13,0688,121
LastourvilleGabon 13,2228,217
LibrevilleGabon 12,9108,023
MakokouGabon 13,0978,138
MayumbaGabon 13,3478,294
MitzicGabon 13,0018,079
MkamboGabon 13,1128,148
MoandaGabon 13,3198,277
MouilaGabon 13,2238,217
Port-GentilGabon 12,9798,065
TchibanGabon 13,3168,275
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,4874,031
BanjulGambia 10,0816,264
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6125,973
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8236,104
BerlinGermany 7,9864,962
BrockenGermany 7,9644,949
CologneGermany 7,9164,919
DresdenGermany 8,1325,053
ErfurtGermany 8,0555,005
EssenGermany 7,8744,893
FichtelbergGermany 8,1755,080
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0585,007
GeisenheimGermany 8,0465,000
GorlitzGermany 8,1675,075
HamburgGermany 7,7664,826
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7654,825
HannoverGermany 7,8684,889
HelgolandGermany 7,6434,749
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3675,199
KarlsruheGermany 8,1565,068
KasselGermany 7,9724,954
KonstanzGermany 8,3135,166
LeipzigGermany 8,0625,010
LindenbergGermany 8,0374,994
MagdeburgGermany 7,9654,949
MunichGermany 8,3415,183
MünsterGermany 7,8444,874
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8924,904
NurembergGermany 8,2045,098
NurnbergGermany 8,2025,097
PotsdamGermany 7,9864,963
RostockGermany 7,7794,834
SchleswigGermany 7,6654,763
StuttgartGermany 8,2075,100
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0204,984
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4035,222
AccraGhana 11,8507,364
KumasiGhana 11,6587,244
TamaleGhana 11,4547,118
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7425,432
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5485,933
AthensGreece 9,7826,079
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8116,097
ChiosGreece 9,8166,100
CorfuGreece 9,4955,900
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4215,854
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1066,280
IoanninaGreece 9,5165,913
KalamataGreece 9,8266,106
KerkiraGreece 9,4955,900
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9406,177
LamiaGreece 9,6505,996
LarissaGreece 9,5735,949
LemnosGreece 9,6265,982
LimnosGreece 9,6275,982
MethoniGreece 9,8406,115
MilosGreece 9,9396,176
MitiliniGreece 9,7556,062
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7506,059
NaxosGreece 9,9276,169
PatrasGreece 9,6956,024
RhodesGreece 10,0776,262
SamosGreece 9,9086,157
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7056,031
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0586,250
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4985,902
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7906,084
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7196,039
AasiaatGreenland 4,2602,647
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9813,096
AputiteqGreenland 5,0983,168
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0623,145
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5672,838
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2532,643
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3232,687
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3193,305
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3212,685
JulianehbGreenland 4,7972,981
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3752,719
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3233,308
NanortalikGreenland 4,8643,022
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8102,989
NordGreenland 4,8533,016
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4012,735
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8202,374
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9713,089
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3782,721
UpernavikGreenland 4,1132,556
UummannaqGreenland 4,2632,649
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,6574,137
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,6584,138
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,9153,054
BokeGuinea 10,4206,475
ConakryGuinea 10,6206,599
FaranahGuinea 10,7706,692
KankanGuinea 10,8346,732
KindiaGuinea 10,6286,604
KissidougouGuinea 10,8686,754
LabeGuinea 10,5546,558
MacentaGuinea 10,9856,826
MamouGuinea 10,6526,619
NzerekoreGuinea 11,1356,920
SiguiriGuinea 10,7486,679
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,2866,392
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6964,782
TimehriGuyana 7,7154,794
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,7233,556
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,3072,676
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,3242,687
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,2762,657
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,3522,704
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0653,147
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,2802,660
CatacamasHonduras 5,1513,201
CholutecaHonduras 5,2283,249
La CeibaHonduras 5,0193,119
La MesaHonduras 4,9833,096
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,2513,263
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,9963,105
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,1553,204
TelaHonduras 4,9843,097
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,1956,335
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,1966,336
BudapestHungary 8,6605,381
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6725,389
DebrecenHungary 8,7375,429
KeszthelyHungary 8,6815,394
MiskolcHungary 8,6495,375
PecsHungary 8,7895,461
SzegedHungary 8,8205,481
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6105,350
AkureyriIceland 5,7513,574
DalatangiIceland 5,9413,692
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9533,699
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8813,654
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7753,589
ReykhólarIceland 5,6123,488
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7083,547
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6153,489
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8203,617
AgraIndia 11,2226,973
AhmedabadIndia 11,7867,324
AkolaIndia 11,9447,422
AllahabadIndia 11,3077,026
AmritsarIndia 10,8086,716
BangaloreIndia 12,7617,930
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,5287,785
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,7267,287
BikanerIndia 11,2356,981
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,6797,879
CherrapunjiIndia 10,9906,829
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,9906,829
DaltonganjIndia 11,3857,075
DarbhangaIndia 11,1036,899
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,6386,611
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,6326,607
DumkaIndia 11,2566,995
DwarkaIndia 11,9257,411
GoaIndia 12,5867,821
GuwahatiIndia 10,9086,779
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,2557,615
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,7567,305
JagdalpurIndia 11,9757,441
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3987,083
KotaIndia 11,4917,141
KozhikodeIndia 12,9958,075
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4796,512
LudhianaIndia 10,8706,755
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,8457,982
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,9346,794
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2367,604
MusulipatnamIndia 12,3097,649
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8477,362
New DelhiIndia 11,0896,891
PambanIndia 13,1068,144
PuneIndia 12,2547,615
SagarIndia 11,5607,184
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5436,551
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,2608,240
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,2608,240
VeravalIndia 12,0657,497
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,0797,506
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,6097,214
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,1757,566
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,2768,250
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,4867,759
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,3937,079
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,9496,804
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,8427,980
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,1346,919
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,1808,190
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,5547,801
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,6306,605
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,7207,904
AbadanIran 11,1056,901
ArakIran 10,7076,653
BabolsarIran 10,4276,479
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4897,139
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3276,417
Bandar LengehIran 11,5667,187
BirjandIran 10,8566,746
BushehrIran 11,2797,009
ChahbaharIran 11,6927,266
DezfulIran 10,8976,771
EsfahanIran 10,8896,767
IranshahrIran 11,4797,133
KermanIran 11,1516,930
KermanshahIran 10,6546,621
Khoram AbadIran 10,7666,690
MashhadIran 10,4766,510
OroomiehIran 10,2686,381
RamsarIran 10,3976,461
RashtIran 10,3456,428
SemnanIran 10,5556,559
ShahroudIran 10,4656,503
ShirazIran 11,2256,975
TabrizIran 10,2336,359
TeheranIran 10,5366,547
YazdIran 10,9676,815
ZahedanIran 11,2266,976
ZanjanIran 10,4076,467
BaghdadIraq 10,7466,677
BasraIraq 11,0796,884
BelmulletIreland 6,9434,315
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1324,432
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0304,369
ClonesIreland 7,0664,391
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0144,359
CorkIreland 7,2054,477
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2094,480
DublinIreland 7,1714,456
KilkennyIreland 7,1984,473
Malin HeadIreland 6,9624,326
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2674,516
ShannonIreland 7,1184,423
ValentiaIreland 7,1234,426
EilatIsrael 10,9846,825
HaifaIsrael 10,6326,607
JerusalemIsrael 10,7396,673
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7186,660
AlbengaItaly 8,6245,359
AlgheroItaly 8,9615,568
AmendolaItaly 9,1565,690
AnconaItaly 8,8695,512
ArezzoItaly 8,8245,483
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2335,737
BergamoItaly 8,5275,299
BolognaItaly 8,6985,405
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5095,288
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3595,816
BrindisiItaly 9,3225,793
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1285,672
CameriItaly 8,5015,283
CampobassoItaly 9,1155,664
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,0875,647
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1605,692
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0555,627
Cape MeleItaly 8,6345,365
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2925,774
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5425,929
CerviaItaly 8,7645,446
CiampinoItaly 9,0155,602
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7095,412
Cisa PassItaly 8,6525,377
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9645,570
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5305,300
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,6235,980
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4615,879
DecimomannuItaly 9,1145,664
DobbiacoItaly 8,5155,291
FalconaraItaly 8,8645,508
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7655,447
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1575,690
FonniItaly 9,0515,624
FrontoneItaly 8,8515,500
FrosinoneItaly 9,0585,628
GelaItaly 9,5495,934
GenoaItaly 8,6165,354
GhediItaly 8,5735,327
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2775,765
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1455,683
GrossetoItaly 8,8645,508
GrottaglieItaly 9,3185,790
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9505,562
GuidoniaItaly 9,0025,594
IstranaItaly 8,6145,353
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6435,992
LatinaItaly 9,0535,626
LatronicoItaly 9,3135,787
LecceItaly 9,3725,824
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8405,493
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3095,785
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4865,895
MilanItaly 8,5325,302
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4945,278
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9045,533
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1705,698
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9855,583
PadovaItaly 8,6325,364
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5285,300
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4105,847
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3955,838
PantelleriaItaly 9,4865,895
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6355,366
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1025,656
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8845,521
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0115,600
PiacenzaItaly 8,6025,345
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7475,436
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7435,433
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1185,666
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2495,748
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0255,608
PrizziItaly 9,4535,874
RadicofaniItaly 8,8765,516
Resia PassItaly 8,4515,252
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7965,466
RivoltoItaly 8,6195,356
Rolle PassItaly 8,5425,308
RomeItaly 8,9975,591
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0025,594
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6485,374
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6335,365
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1475,684
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4225,855
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6925,401
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9645,570
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4035,843
SigonellaItaly 9,5425,930
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3185,790
TarvisioItaly 8,5855,335
TermoliItaly 9,0835,645
TorinoItaly 8,5135,290
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4935,278
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3975,840
TrevicoItaly 9,1885,710
TrevisoItaly 8,6205,357
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6735,389
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5075,286
UdineItaly 8,6165,354
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3455,807
VeniceItaly 8,6405,369
VeronaItaly 8,5985,343
VicenzaItaly 8,6065,348
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9745,576
ViterboItaly 8,9325,551
VolterraItaly 8,7935,464
AbidjanIvory Coast 11,6437,235